COLORADO BASIN RIVER FORECAST CENTER
  NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE / NATIONAL OCEANIC AND ATMOSPHERIC ADMINISTRATION

News

Water Supply Official Forecast List   Download Data

Water Supply Volume Percent Average/Median Condition
< 30%   30-50%   50-70%   70-90%   90-100%   100-110%   110-130%   130-150%   150-200%   200-300%   300-500   >500%   Regulated   No Forecast  

Area:  CBRFC   Green   Colorado   San Juan   Great   Sevier   Virgin   Low Col   WGRFC   ABRFC   
Columns (on/off):  Area   Sub Area   NWS ID   DS   River   Location   Forecast Date   Avg Cond   Med Cond   Forecast Period   Min 90   P 70   MP 50   P 30   Max 10   Avg   Med   Pct Avg   Pct Med   
Options (on/off):   Plot   

Click column heading to sort by that data. Click ID to view point info. Click Area, Sub Area, or Forecast Period to show only those points.
AreaSub AreaRiverLocationForecast DateAvg CondMed CondMin 90P 70MP 50P 30Max 10AvgMedPct AvgPct Med
1GreenUpperGreen Daniel2020-6-120021522524526524522092102
2GreenUpperGreen Daniel2020-6-113314815817820016815094105
3GreenUpperPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-1606472789098947377
4GreenUpperPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-1434755617376737275
5GreenUpperNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-11711862102352703553155967
6GreenUpperNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-1901051291561902552305156
7GreenUpperGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-15005355906457357256508191
8GreenUpperGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-12552903454004904753807391
9GreenUpperBig Sandy Farson2020-6-1202225283552474853
10GreenUpperBig Sandy Farson2020-6-19.711.514.717.92534324346
11GreenUpperGreen Green River2020-6-15055456006557457306308295
12GreenUpperGreen Green River2020-6-12502903454004904803657295
13GreenUpperEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-124262831322623108122
14GreenUpperEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-1910.712.815.31717.815.97281
15GreenUpperBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-1677583909789939389
16GreenUpperBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-1253341485559636965
17GreenUpperHams Fork Frontier2020-6-1303236404554476777
18GreenUpperHams Fork Frontier2020-6-179.213.4172226205267
19GreenUpperHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-1394247515774636475
20GreenUpperHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-179.614.5192531294750
21GreenUpperGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-16506857408309109808307689
22GreenUpperGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-13203554105005806004506891
23GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-119.8212325272321100110
24GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-134.56.28108.67.57283
25GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-1240250260280300260250100104
26GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-17080901101301191157678
27GreenYampa/WhiteElk Milner2020-6-12702853003203553203259492
28GreenYampa/WhiteElk Milner2020-6-11001141291501851591508186
29GreenYampa/WhiteElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-1676970737873769692
30GreenYampa/WhiteElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-123.44.87.51310.47.84662
31GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Maybell2020-6-17808158609359809358959296
32GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Maybell2020-6-12202553003754203903857778
33GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Slater2020-6-11281381471581681561549495
34GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Slater2020-6-1253544556566526785
35GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-12452602753003253453608076
36GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-1456076991251351055672
37GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Lily2020-6-12352552702903203453007890
38GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Lily2020-6-140607597125134975677
39GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-19801040113012101310124011709197
40GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-12202803704505505004507482
41GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Meeker2020-6-11621731852002202802656670
42GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Meeker2020-6-16071831001201441235867
43GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Watson2020-6-11451581751902102802856261
44GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Watson2020-6-16073901051251391326568
45GreenDuchesneBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-11111.91314.415.72119.96265
46GreenDuchesneBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-12.134.15.56.8974659
47GreenDuchesneAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-1252830333550446068
48GreenDuchesneAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-16.5911.51416.52419.84858
49GreenDuchesneWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-1323640424654477485
50GreenDuchesneWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-11317.621232734286275
51GreenDuchesneUinta Neola2020-6-15661656976746288105
52GreenDuchesneUinta Neola2020-6-12732364047503472106
53GreenDuchesneYellowstone Altonah2020-6-15256606268615898103
54GreenDuchesneYellowstone Altonah2020-6-1273135374341368597
55GreenDuchesneLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-1545660646966649194
56GreenDuchesneLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-1252731354043397279
57GreenDuchesneRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-1616670768174719599
58GreenDuchesneRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-1253034404547447277
59GreenDuchesneSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-14.85.15.55.96.37.37.17577
60GreenDuchesneSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-122.32.73.13.54.94.35563
61GreenDuchesneRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-1727780849288869193
62GreenDuchesneRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-1333841455356527379
63GreenDuchesneWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-11213141516.518.6167588
64GreenDuchesneWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-12.53.54.55.579.38.64852
65GreenDuchesneDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-174828792100108948193
66GreenDuchesneDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-1253338435160566368
67GreenDuchesneDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-11501581651771901941738595
68GreenDuchesneDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-1606875871001151056571
69GreenDuchesneCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-112.513.31414.815.52015.87089
70GreenDuchesneCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-11.72.53.244.77.45.34360
71GreenDuchesneStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-11819.921242671483044
72GreenDuchesneStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-14.167.1101224223032
73GreenDuchesneStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-14046505356112794563
74GreenDuchesneStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-18.91518.9222538235082
75GreenDuchesneDuchesne Myton2020-6-11881962102302603302656479
76GreenDuchesneDuchesne Myton2020-6-16068821001321731374760
77GreenDuchesneDuchesne Randlett2020-6-11932052202402753853205769
78GreenDuchesneDuchesne Randlett2020-6-16070871061402101584155
79GreenLowerFish Ck Scofield2020-6-114.314.815.115.916.830255060
80GreenLowerFish Ck Scofield2020-6-12.533.34.159.76.83449
81GreenLowerPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-117.818.419.1202141354755
82GreenLowerPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-12.73.345.26.213.49.23043
83GreenLowerWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-14.34.44.555.515.5102945
84GreenLowerWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-10.670.770.91.371.883.42.62635
85GreenLowerGreen Green River2020-6-119402070222023902640296026107585
86GreenLowerGreen Green River2020-6-1750880103012001450155013706675
87GreenLowerHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-17.17.47.98.69.513.311.75968
88GreenLowerHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-11.231.5322.73.64.83.34261
89GreenLowerHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-1242526282940366572
90GreenLowerHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-110.311.21213.915.119.818.76164
91GreenLowerSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-1374042464956467591
92GreenLowerSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-114.717.120242732246283
93GreenLowerFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-1262829313338347685
94GreenLowerFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-19.711.312.714.516.32117.76072
95GreenLowerMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-110.511.3121314.219.917.86067
96GreenLowerMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-14.65.46.17.18.311.79.55264
97Low ColLittleLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-11.722.33.556.23.53766
98Low ColLittleLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-17.57.88.19.310.89.97.182114
99Low ColLittleZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.11.30.1450
100Low ColLittleZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.13.60.47111
101Low ColLittleChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-11234.564.41.768176
102Low ColLittleChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-127282931321913.9153209
103Low ColGilaGila Gila2020-4-118202226352216.5100133
104Low ColGilaGila Gila2020-4-19294961001097656126171
105Low ColGilaGila Virden2020-4-12224253145292186119
106Low ColGilaGila Virden2020-4-111311511612213611476102153
107Low ColGilaSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-145.36111813.97.34382
108Low ColGilaSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-14243444956472194210
109Low ColGilaSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-11213.514.622352817.35284
110Low ColGilaSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-111611811912613910661112195
111Low ColGilaGila Solomon2020-4-13542456083593976115
112Low ColGilaGila Solomon2020-4-123023524025527525513794175
113Low ColGilaGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-123252847653918.472152
114Low ColGilaGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-11881901932102302309584203
115Low ColSaltSalt Roosevelt2020-4-11001101201501801571277694
116Low ColSaltSalt Roosevelt2020-4-1450460470500530450310104152
117Low ColSaltTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-145611189.45.964102
118Low ColSaltTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-19596971021098842110231
119Low ColSaltVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-1141923305550364664
120Low ColSaltVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-122523023524027030515777150
121San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-11171201271321452152155959
122San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-1192229344796833035
123San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-11821872002102253803905351
124San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-139445765821581353642
125San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-1282931333554555756
126San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-167.2910.51323213943
127San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-1303133353965675149
128San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-178.11012.41630273337
129San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-11011041121161252101965357
130San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-1182129334274643945
131San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-11141211301381501941816772
132San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-1323948566899864856
133San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-13203353653854107357005052
134San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-14155861081302902553034
135San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-1293234363955476272
136San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-17.51113151827254852
137San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-12302452602753054153856368
138San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-182961131301602201775164
139San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-1510540570620680110010305255
140San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-11271551862352954703854048
141San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-110.111.111.912.814.123205260
142San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-1233.84.768.55.94564
143San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-147551054559565511009505057
144San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-11001341682202804503503748
145San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-110.110.210.71112.731273540
146San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-11.71.822.32.64.310.47.42231
147San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-12.52.62.933.17.67.73838
148San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-10.20.250.60.690.821.653036
149GreatBearBear Utah2020-6-1909597991061121068792
150GreatBearBear Utah2020-6-1374244465366636770
151GreatBearBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-161697274801211106065
152GreatBearBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-1152326283457444659
153GreatBearSmiths Fork Border2020-6-1707579828789808999
154GreatBearSmiths Fork Border2020-6-1323741444950438295
155GreatBearBear Montpelier2020-6-110011712012514018211766103
156GreatBearBear Montpelier2020-6-1314851567191535696
157GreatBearLogan Logan2020-6-185909395102111978496
158GreatBearLogan Logan2020-6-1384346485561537587
159GreatBearBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-12830323334432974110
160GreatBearBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-17.79.711.412.713.716.212.87089
161GreatBearLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-119.12021222447514541
162GreatBearLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-10.771.692.73.75.211.69.22329
163GreatWeberWeber Oakley2020-6-1808791961021181167778
164GreatWeberWeber Oakley2020-6-1243135404664595559
165GreatWeberWeber Rockport Res2020-6-170758186921321256165
166GreatWeberWeber Rockport Res2020-6-118.42329344064584550
167GreatWeberChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-1151617.117.82041374246
168GreatWeberChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-11.942.944.77.415.713.32530
169GreatWeberWeber Coalville2020-6-172808488941341296365
170GreatWeberWeber Coalville2020-6-1172529333963584650
171GreatWeberWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-18090971031111711665758
172GreatWeberWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-1132330364475644047
173GreatWeberLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-16.56.97.27.88.113.495480
174GreatWeberLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-10.510.911.241.812.12.91.874366
175GreatWeberEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-113.514.815.515.717.127265760
176GreatWeberEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-11.412.73.43.658.48.14042
177GreatWeberWeber Gateway2020-6-11491651711761923252855360
178GreatWeberWeber Gateway2020-6-118.6354146621101013741
179GreatWeberSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-1323436374056496473
180GreatWeberSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-12.84.87.27.510.813.911.55263
181GreatWeberOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-15357585964113985159
182GreatWeberOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-11.365.46.67.612.22318.72935
183GreatUtah LakeProvo Woodland2020-6-183858992981001018988
184GreatUtah LakeProvo Woodland2020-6-1252731344047426674
185GreatUtah LakeProvo Hailstone2020-6-1858992941001101078486
186GreatUtah LakeProvo Hailstone2020-6-1273134364252456576
187GreatUtah LakeProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-17985921001091271237275
188GreatUtah LakeProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-1182431394855475666
189GreatUtah LakeAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-111.813.114.41618.231204672
190GreatUtah LakeAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-15.36.67.99.511.718.113.14460
191GreatUtah LakeSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-1262829313269474262
192GreatUtah LakeSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-167.59.210.61224183851
193GreatUtah LakeWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.580.630.660.710.751.761.193855
194GreatUtah LakeWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.030.080.110.160.20.820.581319
195GreatUtah LakeSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-133.23.54.14.68.36.24256
196GreatUtah LakeSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-10.610.851.121.752.33.12.83640
197GreatUtah LakeJordan Utah Lake2020-6-11801952152202303252556684
198GreatUtah LakeJordan Utah Lake2020-6-118.9345461691271084350
199GreatSix CreeksCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-13.13.43.644.47.75.94761
200GreatSix CreeksCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.11.411.611.952.43.63.44547
201GreatSix CreeksRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.60.650.70.730.781.91.393750
202GreatSix CreeksRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.120.170.220.250.30.570.463948
203GreatSix CreeksDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-12.833.13.43.55.545678
204GreatSix CreeksDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-10.150.30.490.70.851.341.083745
205GreatSix CreeksLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.42.62.72.93.15.34.15166
206GreatSix CreeksLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.650.80.91.151.322.323945
207GreatSix CreeksParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-16.76.97.17.27.714.210.75066
208GreatSix CreeksParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.51.71.841.952.54.74.13945
209GreatSix CreeksMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.83.13.53.84.46.455570
210GreatSix CreeksMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.851.151.581.92.53.334853
211GreatSix CreeksBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-119.22123252736316474
212GreatSix CreeksBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-17.28.610.7131519.218.15659
213GreatSix CreeksLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-1262931323438358289
214GreatSix CreeksLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-1121516.817.919.824247070
215GreatSix CreeksS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-11.141.431.541.762.13.12.65059
216GreatSix CreeksS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-10.30.590.70.921.251.681.384251
217SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-13538383941483679106
218SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-1911.612.112.3152213.55590
219SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-118.218.318.622253317.756105
220SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-10.360.460.784.17.513.63.5622
221SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-1263132323335359191
222SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-113.718.419.3202118.718.9103102
223SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-14247485256654774102
224SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-113.718.820242832236287
225SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-18.39.39.49.611.52115.54561
226SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-11.72.72.834.98.87.23239
227SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-12.53.23.644.77.96.94652
228SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-10.010.711.111.512.23.32.23450
229SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-117.72123263999412356
230SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-1710.512.615.3285013.82591
231SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-112.113.413.613.715.816.714.68193
232SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-15.26.56.76.88.99.47.47191
233SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-113.416.716.917.219.726216580
234SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-12.96.26.46.79.213.69.84765
235SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-111.613.213.213.315.519.415.66885
236SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-10.72.32.32.44.66.33.63764
237ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-1616569737999827084
238ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-1303438424862516175
239ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Almont2020-6-188961031091181551266682
240ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Almont2020-6-1435158647394726281
241ColoradoGunnisonEast Almont2020-6-11031101161251371821676469
242ColoradoGunnisonEast Almont2020-6-14552586779106885566
243ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Gunnison2020-6-12002152352502753703356470
244ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Gunnison2020-6-1901061221401652151765769
245ColoradoGunnisonTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-1364144485274585976
246ColoradoGunnisonTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-11216.920242837275474
247ColoradoGunnisonLake Fork Gateview2020-6-167747986951231206466
248ColoradoGunnisonLake Fork Gateview2020-6-1313843505981705361
249ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-13503753954254706755755969
250ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-11451741932202653803205160
251ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-13704054254504957406255768
252ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-11551892102352804053355263
253ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-14054404655005408356955667
254ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-11702052302653054503705162
255ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1282930323597723142
256ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1282930323597723142
257ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.62437
258ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.62437
259ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.92435
260ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.92435
261ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1293031323596733242
262ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1293031323596733242
263ColoradoGunnisonNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-11341391481591772952405062
264ColoradoGunnisonNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-13237465775114854054
265ColoradoGunnisonSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-15.466.46.67.516.8133849
266ColoradoGunnisonSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-111.5522.23.17.65.52636
267ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-148525559641011005455
268ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-1273134384365605257
269ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Colona2020-6-147505461691371313941
270ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Colona2020-6-1242731384681743842
271ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Delta2020-6-12530333742113932935
272ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Delta2020-6-1712.715.518.92457482732
273ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-1600640685750850148012704654
274ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-12102502953604606955754251
275ColoradoDoloresDolores Dolores2020-6-18792961021142452203944
276ColoradoDoloresDolores Dolores2020-6-1192428344692683041
277ColoradoDoloresDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-18691951021152952503238
278ColoradoDoloresDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-1192428354897692941
279ColoradoDoloresSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-153586470761281225052
280ColoradoDoloresSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-1242935414775654754
281ColoradoDoloresDolores Cisco2020-6-11421481551712055654502734
282ColoradoDoloresDolores Cisco2020-6-1394552681001841312840
283ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Granby2020-6-1190205220235250220220100100
284ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Granby2020-6-1971121271421571451428889
285ColoradoMainstemWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-1343740444847488583
286ColoradoMainstemWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-17101317212118.86269
287ColoradoMainstemFraser Winter Park2020-6-11617.218.4202219.419.79593
288ColoradoMainstemFraser Winter Park2020-6-11011.212.4141614.214.58786
289ColoradoMainstemWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-17580869310096909096
290ColoradoMainstemWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-1404551586565597886
291ColoradoMainstemBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-11351451551651751631599597
292ColoradoMainstemBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-1788898108118110998999
293ColoradoMainstemBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-12252402552752902752609398
294ColoradoMainstemBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-11251401551751901841638495
295ColoradoMainstemMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-158626671755452122127
296ColoradoMainstemMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-18.112.116.1212519.316.38399
297ColoradoMainstemColorado Kremmling2020-6-172077082588093086082096101
298ColoradoMainstemColorado Kremmling2020-6-13353854404955455254908490
299ColoradoMainstemEagle Gypsum2020-6-12352552752953153353158287
300ColoradoMainstemEagle Gypsum2020-6-11171371571771972151937381
301ColoradoMainstemColorado Dotsero2020-6-110801150122013001380140013408791
302ColoradoMainstemColorado Dotsero2020-6-15105806507308108407707784
303ColoradoMainstemFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-11001101201301401391298693
304ColoradoMainstemFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-1536373839389798292
305ColoradoMainstemRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-14404755105505906906407480
306ColoradoMainstemRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-12552903253654054554307176
307ColoradoMainstemColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-115001640178019402100211020008489
308ColoradoMainstemColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-171585599511601320130011907784
309ColoradoMainstemColorado Cameo2020-6-116001720185020002150236021907884
310ColoradoMainstemColorado Cameo2020-6-1790910104011901340142013007380
311ColoradoMainstemPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-13236405060124923243
312ColoradoMainstemPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-12.16.110.1203049212148
313ColoradoMainstemColorado Cisco2020-6-122502500270029003150444039206169
314ColoradoMainstemColorado Cisco2020-6-19601210141016101860234019906071
315ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Powell2020-6-135203760410044304720716064705763
316ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Powell2020-6-115001740208024102700376031105567
317VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-14.74.955.15.353.2100156
318VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-11.11.31.381.521.72.10.8666160
319VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-13941424345584172102
320VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-19.510.611.61314.615.210.676109
321VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-13739414243634165100
322VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-179.211.212.413.716.411.268100
323VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-14346484950653874126
324VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-1810.212.413.61517.510.771116