COLORADO BASIN RIVER FORECAST CENTER
  NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE / NATIONAL OCEANIC AND ATMOSPHERIC ADMINISTRATION

News

Water Supply Official Forecast List   Download Data

Water Supply Volume Percent Average/Median Condition
< 30%   30-50%   50-70%   70-90%   90-100%   100-110%   110-130%   130-150%   150-200%   200-300%   300-500   >500%   Regulated   No Forecast  

Area:  CBRFC   Green   Colorado   San Juan   Great   Sevier   Virgin   Low Col   WGRFC   ABRFC   
Columns (on/off):  Area   Sub Area   NWS ID   DS   River   Location   Forecast Date   Avg Cond   Med Cond   Forecast Period   Min 90   P 70   MP 50   P 30   Max 10   Avg   Med   Pct Avg   Pct Med   
Options (on/off):   Plot   

Click column heading to sort by that data. Click ID to view point info. Click Area, Sub Area, or Forecast Period to show only those points.
AreaRiverLocationForecast DateAvg CondMed CondMin 90P 70MP 50P 30Max 10AvgMedPct Avg
1GreenGreen Daniel2020-6-120021522524526524522092
2GreenGreen Daniel2020-6-113314815817820016815094
3GreenPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-16064727890989473
4GreenPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-14347556173767372
5GreenNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-117118621023527035531559
6GreenNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-19010512915619025523051
7GreenGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-150053559064573572565081
8GreenGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-125529034540049047538073
9GreenBig Sandy Farson2020-6-12022252835524748
10GreenBig Sandy Farson2020-6-19.711.514.717.925343243
11GreenGreen Green River2020-6-150554560065574573063082
12GreenGreen Green River2020-6-125029034540049048036572
13GreenEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-124262831322623108
14GreenEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-1910.712.815.31717.815.972
15GreenBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-16775839097899393
16GreenBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-12533414855596369
17GreenHams Fork Frontier2020-6-13032364045544767
18GreenHams Fork Frontier2020-6-179.213.41722262052
19GreenHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-13942475157746364
20GreenHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-179.614.51925312947
21GreenGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-165068574083091098083076
22GreenGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-132035541050058060045068
23GreenYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-119.8212325272321100
24GreenYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-134.56.28108.67.572
25GreenYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-1240250260280300260250100
26GreenYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-170809011013011911576
27GreenElk Milner2020-6-127028530032035532032594
28GreenElk Milner2020-6-110011412915018515915081
29GreenElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-16769707378737696
30GreenElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-123.44.87.51310.47.846
31GreenYampa Maybell2020-6-178081586093598093589592
32GreenYampa Maybell2020-6-122025530037542039038577
33GreenLittle Snake Slater2020-6-112813814715816815615494
34GreenLittle Snake Slater2020-6-12535445565665267
35GreenLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-124526027530032534536080
36GreenLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-14560769912513510556
37GreenLittle Snake Lily2020-6-123525527029032034530078
38GreenLittle Snake Lily2020-6-1406075971251349756
39GreenYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-198010401130121013101240117091
40GreenYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-122028037045055050045074
41GreenWhite Meeker2020-6-116217318520022028026566
42GreenWhite Meeker2020-6-160718310012014412358
43GreenWhite Watson2020-6-114515817519021028028562
44GreenWhite Watson2020-6-160739010512513913265
45GreenBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-11111.91314.415.72119.962
46GreenBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-12.134.15.56.89746
47GreenAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-12528303335504460
48GreenAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-16.5911.51416.52419.848
49GreenWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-13236404246544774
50GreenWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-11317.6212327342862
51GreenUinta Neola2020-6-15661656976746288
52GreenUinta Neola2020-6-12732364047503472
53GreenYellowstone Altonah2020-6-15256606268615898
54GreenYellowstone Altonah2020-6-12731353743413685
55GreenLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-15456606469666491
56GreenLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-12527313540433972
57GreenRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-16166707681747195
58GreenRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-12530344045474472
59GreenSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-14.85.15.55.96.37.37.175
60GreenSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-122.32.73.13.54.94.355
61GreenRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-17277808492888691
62GreenRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-13338414553565273
63GreenWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-11213141516.518.61675
64GreenWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-12.53.54.55.579.38.648
65GreenDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-1748287921001089481
66GreenDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-12533384351605663
67GreenDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-115015816517719019417385
68GreenDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-16068758710011510565
69GreenCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-112.513.31414.815.52015.870
70GreenCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-11.72.53.244.77.45.343
71GreenStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-11819.9212426714830
72GreenStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-14.167.11012242230
73GreenStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-140465053561127945
74GreenStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-18.91518.92225382350
75GreenDuchesne Myton2020-6-118819621023026033026564
76GreenDuchesne Myton2020-6-160688210013217313747
77GreenDuchesne Randlett2020-6-119320522024027538532057
78GreenDuchesne Randlett2020-6-160708710614021015841
79GreenFish Ck Scofield2020-6-114.314.815.115.916.8302550
80GreenFish Ck Scofield2020-6-12.533.34.159.76.834
81GreenPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-117.818.419.12021413547
82GreenPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-12.73.345.26.213.49.230
83GreenWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-14.34.44.555.515.51029
84GreenWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-10.670.770.91.371.883.42.626
85GreenGreen Green River2020-6-1194020702220239026402960261075
86GreenGreen Green River2020-6-17508801030120014501550137066
87GreenHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-17.17.47.98.69.513.311.759
88GreenHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-11.231.5322.73.64.83.342
89GreenHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-12425262829403665
90GreenHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-110.311.21213.915.119.818.761
91GreenSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-13740424649564675
92GreenSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-114.717.1202427322462
93GreenFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-12628293133383476
94GreenFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-19.711.312.714.516.32117.760
95GreenMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-110.511.3121314.219.917.860
96GreenMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-14.65.46.17.18.311.79.552
97Low ColLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-11.722.33.556.23.537
98Low ColLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-17.57.88.19.310.89.97.182
99Low ColZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.11.30.14
100Low ColZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.13.60.471
101Low ColChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-11234.564.41.768
102Low ColChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-127282931321913.9153
103Low ColGila Gila2020-4-118202226352216.5100
104Low ColGila Gila2020-4-19294961001097656126
105Low ColGila Virden2020-4-12224253145292186
106Low ColGila Virden2020-4-111311511612213611476102
107Low ColSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-145.36111813.97.343
108Low ColSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-14243444956472194
109Low ColSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-11213.514.622352817.352
110Low ColSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-111611811912613910661112
111Low ColGila Solomon2020-4-13542456083593976
112Low ColGila Solomon2020-4-123023524025527525513794
113Low ColGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-123252847653918.472
114Low ColGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-11881901932102302309584
115Low ColSalt Roosevelt2020-4-110011012015018015712776
116Low ColSalt Roosevelt2020-4-1450460470500530450310104
117Low ColTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-145611189.45.964
118Low ColTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-19596971021098842110
119Low ColVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-11419233055503646
120Low ColVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-122523023524027030515777
121San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-111712012713214521521559
122San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-11922293447968330
123San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-118218720021022538039053
124San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-1394457658215813536
125San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-12829313335545557
126San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-167.2910.513232139
127San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-13031333539656751
128San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-178.11012.416302733
129San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-110110411211612521019653
130San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-11821293342746439
131San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-111412113013815019418167
132San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-13239485668998648
133San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-132033536538541073570050
134San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-141558610813029025530
135San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-12932343639554762
136San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-17.511131518272548
137San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-123024526027530541538563
138San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-1829611313016022017751
139San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-15105405706206801100103052
140San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-112715518623529547038540
141San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-110.111.111.912.814.1232052
142San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-1233.84.768.55.945
143San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-1475510545595655110095050
144San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-110013416822028045035037
145San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-110.110.210.71112.7312735
146San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-11.71.822.32.64.310.47.422
147San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-12.52.62.933.17.67.738
148San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-10.20.250.60.690.821.6530
149GreatBear Utah2020-6-19095979910611210687
150GreatBear Utah2020-6-13742444653666367
151GreatBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-1616972748012111060
152GreatBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-11523262834574446
153GreatSmiths Fork Border2020-6-17075798287898089
154GreatSmiths Fork Border2020-6-13237414449504382
155GreatBear Montpelier2020-6-110011712012514018211766
156GreatBear Montpelier2020-6-13148515671915356
157GreatLogan Logan2020-6-1859093951021119784
158GreatLogan Logan2020-6-13843464855615375
159GreatBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-12830323334432974
160GreatBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-17.79.711.412.713.716.212.870
161GreatLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-119.120212224475145
162GreatLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-10.771.692.73.75.211.69.223
163GreatWeber Oakley2020-6-18087919610211811677
164GreatWeber Oakley2020-6-12431354046645955
165GreatWeber Rockport Res2020-6-1707581869213212561
166GreatWeber Rockport Res2020-6-118.423293440645845
167GreatChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-1151617.117.820413742
168GreatChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-11.942.944.77.415.713.325
169GreatWeber Coalville2020-6-1728084889413412963
170GreatWeber Coalville2020-6-11725293339635846
171GreatWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-180909710311117116657
172GreatWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-11323303644756440
173GreatLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-16.56.97.27.88.113.4954
174GreatLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-10.510.911.241.812.12.91.8743
175GreatEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-113.514.815.515.717.1272657
176GreatEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-11.412.73.43.658.48.140
177GreatWeber Gateway2020-6-114916517117619232528553
178GreatWeber Gateway2020-6-118.63541466211010137
179GreatSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-13234363740564964
180GreatSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-12.84.87.27.510.813.911.552
181GreatOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-153575859641139851
182GreatOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-11.365.46.67.612.22318.729
183GreatProvo Woodland2020-6-1838589929810010189
184GreatProvo Woodland2020-6-12527313440474266
185GreatProvo Hailstone2020-6-18589929410011010784
186GreatProvo Hailstone2020-6-12731343642524565
187GreatProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-179859210010912712372
188GreatProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-11824313948554756
189GreatAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-111.813.114.41618.2312046
190GreatAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-15.36.67.99.511.718.113.144
191GreatSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-12628293132694742
192GreatSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-167.59.210.612241838
193GreatWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.580.630.660.710.751.761.1938
194GreatWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.030.080.110.160.20.820.5813
195GreatSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-133.23.54.14.68.36.242
196GreatSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-10.610.851.121.752.33.12.836
197GreatJordan Utah Lake2020-6-118019521522023032525566
198GreatJordan Utah Lake2020-6-118.93454616912710843
199GreatCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-13.13.43.644.47.75.947
200GreatCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.11.411.611.952.43.63.445
201GreatRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.60.650.70.730.781.91.3937
202GreatRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.120.170.220.250.30.570.4639
203GreatDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-12.833.13.43.55.5456
204GreatDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-10.150.30.490.70.851.341.0837
205GreatLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.42.62.72.93.15.34.151
206GreatLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.650.80.91.151.322.3239
207GreatParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-16.76.97.17.27.714.210.750
208GreatParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.51.71.841.952.54.74.139
209GreatMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.83.13.53.84.46.4555
210GreatMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.851.151.581.92.53.3348
211GreatBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-119.221232527363164
212GreatBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-17.28.610.7131519.218.156
213GreatLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12629313234383582
214GreatLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-1121516.817.919.8242470
215GreatS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-11.141.431.541.762.13.12.650
216GreatS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-10.30.590.70.921.251.681.3842
217SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-13538383941483679
218SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-1911.612.112.3152213.555
219SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-118.218.318.622253317.756
220SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-10.360.460.784.17.513.63.56
221SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-12631323233353591
222SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-113.718.419.3202118.718.9103
223SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-14247485256654774
224SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-113.718.8202428322362
225SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-18.39.39.49.611.52115.545
226SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-11.72.72.834.98.87.232
227SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-12.53.23.644.77.96.946
228SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-10.010.711.111.512.23.32.234
229SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-117.721232639994123
230SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-1710.512.615.3285013.825
231SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-112.113.413.613.715.816.714.681
232SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-15.26.56.76.88.99.47.471
233SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-113.416.716.917.219.7262165
234SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-12.96.26.46.79.213.69.847
235SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-111.613.213.213.315.519.415.668
236SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-10.72.32.32.44.66.33.637
237ColoradoTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-16165697379998270
238ColoradoTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-13034384248625161
239ColoradoTaylor Almont2020-6-1889610310911815512666
240ColoradoTaylor Almont2020-6-14351586473947262
241ColoradoEast Almont2020-6-110311011612513718216764
242ColoradoEast Almont2020-6-145525867791068855
243ColoradoGunnison Gunnison2020-6-120021523525027537033564
244ColoradoGunnison Gunnison2020-6-19010612214016521517657
245ColoradoTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-13641444852745859
246ColoradoTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-11216.9202428372754
247ColoradoLake Fork Gateview2020-6-1677479869512312064
248ColoradoLake Fork Gateview2020-6-13138435059817053
249ColoradoGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-135037539542547067557559
250ColoradoGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-114517419322026538032051
251ColoradoGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-137040542545049574062557
252ColoradoGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-115518921023528040533552
253ColoradoGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-140544046550054083569556
254ColoradoGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-117020523026530545037051
255ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12829303235977231
256ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12829303235977231
257ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.624
258ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.624
259ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.924
260ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.924
261ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12930313235967332
262ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12930313235967332
263ColoradoNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-113413914815917729524050
264ColoradoNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-132374657751148540
265ColoradoSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-15.466.46.67.516.81338
266ColoradoSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-111.5522.23.17.65.526
267ColoradoUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-1485255596410110054
268ColoradoUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-12731343843656052
269ColoradoUncompahgre Colona2020-6-1475054616913713139
270ColoradoUncompahgre Colona2020-6-12427313846817438
271ColoradoUncompahgre Delta2020-6-125303337421139329
272ColoradoUncompahgre Delta2020-6-1712.715.518.924574827
273ColoradoGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-16006406857508501480127046
274ColoradoGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-121025029536046069557542
275ColoradoDolores Dolores2020-6-187929610211424522039
276ColoradoDolores Dolores2020-6-11924283446926830
277ColoradoDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-186919510211529525032
278ColoradoDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-11924283548976929
279ColoradoSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-1535864707612812250
280ColoradoSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-12429354147756547
281ColoradoDolores Cisco2020-6-114214815517120556545027
282ColoradoDolores Cisco2020-6-13945526810018413128
283ColoradoColorado Lake Granby2020-6-1190205220235250220220100
284ColoradoColorado Lake Granby2020-6-19711212714215714514288
285ColoradoWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-13437404448474885
286ColoradoWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-17101317212118.862
287ColoradoFraser Winter Park2020-6-11617.218.4202219.419.795
288ColoradoFraser Winter Park2020-6-11011.212.4141614.214.587
289ColoradoWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-175808693100969090
290ColoradoWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-14045515865655978
291ColoradoBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-113514515516517516315995
292ColoradoBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-17888981081181109989
293ColoradoBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-122524025527529027526093
294ColoradoBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-112514015517519018416384
295ColoradoMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-158626671755452122
296ColoradoMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-18.112.116.1212519.316.383
297ColoradoColorado Kremmling2020-6-172077082588093086082096
298ColoradoColorado Kremmling2020-6-133538544049554552549084
299ColoradoEagle Gypsum2020-6-123525527529531533531582
300ColoradoEagle Gypsum2020-6-111713715717719721519373
301ColoradoColorado Dotsero2020-6-1108011501220130013801400134087
302ColoradoColorado Dotsero2020-6-151058065073081084077077
303ColoradoFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-110011012013014013912986
304ColoradoFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-15363738393897982
305ColoradoRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-144047551055059069064074
306ColoradoRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-125529032536540545543071
307ColoradoColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-1150016401780194021002110200084
308ColoradoColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-1715855995116013201300119077
309ColoradoColorado Cameo2020-6-1160017201850200021502360219078
310ColoradoColorado Cameo2020-6-17909101040119013401420130073
311ColoradoPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-132364050601249232
312ColoradoPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-12.16.110.12030492121
313ColoradoColorado Cisco2020-6-1225025002700290031504440392061
314ColoradoColorado Cisco2020-6-196012101410161018602340199060
315ColoradoColorado Lake Powell2020-6-1352037604100443047207160647057
316ColoradoColorado Lake Powell2020-6-1150017402080241027003760311055
317VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-14.74.955.15.353.2100
318VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-11.11.31.381.521.72.10.8666
319VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-13941424345584172
320VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-19.510.611.61314.615.210.676
321VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-13739414243634165
322VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-179.211.212.413.716.411.268
323VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-14346484950653874
324VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-1810.212.413.61517.510.771