COLORADO BASIN RIVER FORECAST CENTER
  NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE / NATIONAL OCEANIC AND ATMOSPHERIC ADMINISTRATION

News

Water Supply Official Forecast List   Download Data

Water Supply Volume Percent Average/Median Condition
< 30%   30-50%   50-70%   70-90%   90-100%   100-110%   110-130%   130-150%   150-200%   200-300%   300-500   >500%   Regulated   No Forecast  

Area:  CBRFC   Green   Colorado   San Juan   Great   Sevier   Virgin   Low Col   WGRFC   ABRFC   
Columns (on/off):  Area   Sub Area   NWS ID   DS   River   Location   Forecast Date   Avg Cond   Med Cond   Forecast Period   Min 90   P 70   MP 50   P 30   Max 10   Avg   Med   Pct Avg   Pct Med   
Options (on/off):   Plot   

Click column heading to sort by that data. Click ID to view point info. Click Area, Sub Area, or Forecast Period to show only those points.
AreaRiverLocationForecast DateAvg CondMed CondMin 90P 70MP 50P 30Max 10AvgMedPct AvgPct Med
1Low ColLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-17.57.88.19.310.89.97.182114
2Low ColLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-11.722.33.556.23.53766
3Low ColZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.13.60.47111
4Low ColZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.11.30.1450
5Low ColChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-127282931321913.9153209
6Low ColChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-11234.564.41.768176
7Low ColGila Gila2020-4-19294961001097656126171
8Low ColGila Gila2020-4-118202226352216.5100133
9Low ColGila Virden2020-4-12224253145292186119
10Low ColGila Virden2020-4-111311511612213611476102153
11Low ColSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-14243444956472194210
12Low ColSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-145.36111813.97.34382
13Low ColSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-111611811912613910661112195
14Low ColSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-11213.514.622352817.35284
15Low ColGila Solomon2020-4-123023524025527525513794175
16Low ColGila Solomon2020-4-13542456083593976115
17Low ColGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-11881901932102302309584203
18Low ColGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-123252847653918.472152
19Low ColSalt Roosevelt2020-4-1450460470500530450310104152
20Low ColSalt Roosevelt2020-4-11001101201501801571277694
21Low ColTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-145611189.45.964102
22Low ColTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-19596971021098842110231
23Low ColVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-122523023524027030515777150
24Low ColVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-1141923305550364664
25ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1293031323596733242
26ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1293031323596733242
27ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1282930323597723142
28ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-1282930323597723142
29ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.92435
30ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.92435
31ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.62437
32ColoradoMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.62437
33GreatBear Utah2020-6-1374244465366636770
34GreatBear Utah2020-6-1909597991061121068792
35GreatBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-161697274801211106065
36GreatBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-1152326283457444659
37GreatSmiths Fork Border2020-6-1707579828789808999
38GreatSmiths Fork Border2020-6-1323741444950438295
39GreatBear Montpelier2020-6-110011712012514018211766103
40GreatBear Montpelier2020-6-1314851567191535696
41GreatLogan Logan2020-6-185909395102111978496
42GreatLogan Logan2020-6-1384346485561537587
43GreatBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-12830323334432974110
44GreatBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-17.79.711.412.713.716.212.87089
45GreatLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-10.771.692.73.75.211.69.22329
46GreatLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-119.12021222447514541
47GreatWeber Oakley2020-6-1808791961021181167778
48GreatWeber Oakley2020-6-1243135404664595559
49GreatWeber Rockport Res2020-6-170758186921321256165
50GreatWeber Rockport Res2020-6-118.42329344064584550
51GreatChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-1151617.117.82041374246
52GreatChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-11.942.944.77.415.713.32530
53GreatWeber Coalville2020-6-172808488941341296365
54GreatWeber Coalville2020-6-1172529333963584650
55GreatWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-18090971031111711665758
56GreatWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-1132330364475644047
57GreatLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-16.56.97.27.88.113.495480
58GreatLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-10.510.911.241.812.12.91.874366
59GreatEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-113.514.815.515.717.127265760
60GreatEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-11.412.73.43.658.48.14042
61GreatWeber Gateway2020-6-11491651711761923252855360
62GreatWeber Gateway2020-6-118.6354146621101013741
63GreatSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-12.84.87.27.510.813.911.55263
64GreatSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-1323436374056496473
65GreatOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-11.365.46.67.612.22318.72935
66GreatOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-15357585964113985159
67GreatProvo Woodland2020-6-183858992981001018988
68GreatProvo Woodland2020-6-1252731344047426674
69GreatProvo Hailstone2020-6-1273134364252456576
70GreatProvo Hailstone2020-6-1858992941001101078486
71GreatProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-17985921001091271237275
72GreatProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-1182431394855475666
73GreatAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-15.36.67.99.511.718.113.14460
74GreatAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-111.813.114.41618.231204672
75GreatSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-167.59.210.61224183851
76GreatSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-1262829313269474262
77GreatWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.580.630.660.710.751.761.193855
78GreatWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.030.080.110.160.20.820.581319
79GreatJordan Utah Lake2020-6-11801952152202303252556684
80GreatJordan Utah Lake2020-6-118.9345461691271084350
81GreatCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-13.13.43.644.47.75.94761
82GreatCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.11.411.611.952.43.63.44547
83GreatDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-12.833.13.43.55.545678
84GreatDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-10.150.30.490.70.851.341.083745
85GreatLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.42.62.72.93.15.34.15166
86GreatLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.650.80.91.151.322.323945
87GreatParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.51.71.841.952.54.74.13945
88GreatParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-16.76.97.17.27.714.210.75066
89GreatMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.83.13.53.84.46.455570
90GreatMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.851.151.581.92.53.334853
91GreatBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-17.28.610.7131519.218.15659
92GreatBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-119.22123252736316474
93GreatLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-1262931323438358289
94GreatLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-1121516.817.919.824247070
95GreatS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-10.30.590.70.921.251.681.384251
96GreatS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-11.141.431.541.762.13.12.65059
97GreenGreen Daniel2020-6-120021522524526524522092102
98GreenGreen Daniel2020-6-113314815817820016815094105
99GreenPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-1434755617376737275
100GreenPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-1606472789098947377
101GreenNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-11711862102352703553155967
102GreenNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-1901051291561902552305156
103GreenGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-12552903454004904753807391
104GreenGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-15005355906457357256508191
105GreenBig Sandy Farson2020-6-1202225283552474853
106GreenBig Sandy Farson2020-6-19.711.514.717.92534324346
107GreenGreen Green River2020-6-15055456006557457306308295
108GreenGreen Green River2020-6-12502903454004904803657295
109GreenEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-124262831322623108122
110GreenEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-1910.712.815.31717.815.97281
111GreenBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-1677583909789939389
112GreenBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-1253341485559636965
113GreenHams Fork Frontier2020-6-179.213.4172226205267
114GreenHams Fork Frontier2020-6-1303236404554476777
115GreenHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-1394247515774636475
116GreenHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-179.614.5192531294750
117GreenGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-16506857408309109808307689
118GreenGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-13203554105005806004506891
119GreenYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-119.8212325272321100110
120GreenYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-134.56.28108.67.57283
121GreenYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-1240250260280300260250100104
122GreenYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-17080901101301191157678
123GreenElk Milner2020-6-12702853003203553203259492
124GreenElk Milner2020-6-11001141291501851591508186
125GreenElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-1676970737873769692
126GreenElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-123.44.87.51310.47.84662
127GreenYampa Maybell2020-6-12202553003754203903857778
128GreenYampa Maybell2020-6-17808158609359809358959296
129GreenLittle Snake Slater2020-6-11281381471581681561549495
130GreenLittle Snake Slater2020-6-1253544556566526785
131GreenLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-12452602753003253453608076
132GreenLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-1456076991251351055672
133GreenLittle Snake Lily2020-6-12352552702903203453007890
134GreenLittle Snake Lily2020-6-140607597125134975677
135GreenWhite Meeker2020-6-11621731852002202802656670
136GreenWhite Meeker2020-6-16071831001201441235867
137GreenWhite Watson2020-6-11451581751902102802856261
138GreenWhite Watson2020-6-16073901051251391326568
139GreenBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-12.134.15.56.8974659
140GreenBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-11111.91314.415.72119.96265
141GreenAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-16.5911.51416.52419.84858
142GreenAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-1252830333550446068
143GreenWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-1323640424654477485
144GreenWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-11317.621232734286275
145GreenUinta Neola2020-6-15661656976746288105
146GreenUinta Neola2020-6-12732364047503472106
147GreenYellowstone Altonah2020-6-15256606268615898103
148GreenYellowstone Altonah2020-6-1273135374341368597
149GreenLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-1545660646966649194
150GreenLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-1252731354043397279
151GreenRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-1616670768174719599
152GreenRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-1253034404547447277
153GreenRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-1333841455356527379
154GreenRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-1727780849288869193
155GreenWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-11213141516.518.6167588
156GreenWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-12.53.54.55.579.38.64852
157GreenDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-174828792100108948193
158GreenDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-1253338435160566368
159GreenDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-11501581651771901941738595
160GreenDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-1606875871001151056571
161GreenCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-112.513.31414.815.52015.87089
162GreenCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-11.72.53.244.77.45.34360
163GreenStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-11819.921242671483044
164GreenStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-14.167.1101224223032
165GreenStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-14046505356112794563
166GreenStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-18.91518.9222538235082
167GreenDuchesne Myton2020-6-16068821001321731374760
168GreenDuchesne Myton2020-6-11881962102302603302656479
169GreenDuchesne Randlett2020-6-11932052202402753853205769
170GreenDuchesne Randlett2020-6-16070871061402101584155
171GreenFish Ck Scofield2020-6-114.314.815.115.916.830255060
172GreenFish Ck Scofield2020-6-12.533.34.159.76.83449
173GreenPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-117.818.419.1202141354755
174GreenPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-12.73.345.26.213.49.23043
175GreenWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-14.34.44.555.515.5102945
176GreenWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-10.670.770.91.371.883.42.62635
177GreenGreen Green River2020-6-119402070222023902640296026107585
178GreenGreen Green River2020-6-1750880103012001450155013706675
179GreenHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-11.231.5322.73.64.83.34261
180GreenHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-17.17.47.98.69.513.311.75968
181GreenHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-1242526282940366572
182GreenHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-110.311.21213.915.119.818.76164
183GreenSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-114.717.120242732246283
184GreenSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-1374042464956467591
185GreenFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-1262829313338347685
186GreenFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-19.711.312.714.516.32117.76072
187GreenMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-110.511.3121314.219.917.86067
188GreenMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-14.65.46.17.18.311.79.55264
189ColoradoTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-1616569737999827084
190ColoradoTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-1303438424862516175
191ColoradoTaylor Almont2020-6-188961031091181551266682
192ColoradoTaylor Almont2020-6-1435158647394726281
193ColoradoEast Almont2020-6-11031101161251371821676469
194ColoradoEast Almont2020-6-14552586779106885566
195ColoradoGunnison Gunnison2020-6-1901061221401652151765769
196ColoradoGunnison Gunnison2020-6-12002152352502753703356470
197ColoradoTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-1364144485274585976
198ColoradoTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-11216.920242837275474
199ColoradoLake Fork Gateview2020-6-1313843505981705361
200ColoradoLake Fork Gateview2020-6-167747986951231206466
201ColoradoGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-13503753954254706755755969
202ColoradoGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-11451741932202653803205160
203ColoradoGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-11551892102352804053355263
204ColoradoGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-13704054254504957406255768
205ColoradoGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-14054404655005408356955667
206ColoradoGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-11702052302653054503705162
207ColoradoNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-13237465775114854054
208ColoradoNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-11341391481591772952405062
209ColoradoSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-111.5522.23.17.65.52636
210ColoradoSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-15.466.46.67.516.8133849
211ColoradoUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-148525559641011005455
212ColoradoUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-1273134384365605257
213ColoradoUncompahgre Colona2020-6-147505461691371313941
214ColoradoUncompahgre Colona2020-6-1242731384681743842
215ColoradoUncompahgre Delta2020-6-12530333742113932935
216ColoradoUncompahgre Delta2020-6-1712.715.518.92457482732
217ColoradoGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-1600640685750850148012704654
218ColoradoGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-12102502953604606955754251
219ColoradoDolores Dolores2020-6-18792961021142452203944
220ColoradoDolores Dolores2020-6-1192428344692683041
221ColoradoDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-1192428354897692941
222ColoradoDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-18691951021152952503238
223ColoradoSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-1242935414775654754
224ColoradoSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-153586470761281225052
225ColoradoDolores Cisco2020-6-11421481551712055654502734
226ColoradoDolores Cisco2020-6-1394552681001841312840
227San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-11171201271321452152155959
228San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-1192229344796833035
229San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-11821872002102253803905351
230San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-139445765821581353642
231San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-1282931333554555756
232San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-167.2910.51323213943
233San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-1303133353965675149
234San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-178.11012.41630273337
235San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-11011041121161252101965357
236San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-1182129334274643945
237San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-11141211301381501941816772
238San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-1323948566899864856
239San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-14155861081302902553034
240San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-13203353653854107357005052
241San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-1293234363955476272
242San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-17.51113151827254852
243San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-12302452602753054153856368
244San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-182961131301602201775164
245San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-1510540570620680110010305255
246San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-11271551862352954703854048
247San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-110.111.111.912.814.123205260
248San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-1233.84.768.55.94564
249San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-147551054559565511009505057
250San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-11001341682202804503503748
251San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-11.71.822.32.64.310.47.42231
252San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-110.110.210.71112.731273540
253SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-13538383941483679106
254SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-1911.612.112.3152213.55590
255SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-118.218.318.622253317.756105
256SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-10.360.460.784.17.513.63.5622
257SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-1263132323335359191
258SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-113.718.419.3202118.718.9103102
259SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-14247485256654774102
260SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-113.718.820242832236287
261SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-18.39.39.49.611.52115.54561
262SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-11.72.72.834.98.87.23239
263SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-10.010.711.111.512.23.32.23450
264SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-12.53.23.644.77.96.94652
265SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-117.72123263999412356
266SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-1710.512.615.3285013.82591
267SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-112.113.413.613.715.816.714.68193
268SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-15.26.56.76.88.99.47.47191
269SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-113.416.716.917.219.726216580
270SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-12.96.26.46.79.213.69.84765
271SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-111.613.213.213.315.519.415.66885
272SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-10.72.32.32.44.66.33.63764
273ColoradoColorado Lake Granby2020-6-1190205220235250220220100100
274ColoradoColorado Lake Granby2020-6-1971121271421571451428889
275ColoradoWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-1343740444847488583
276ColoradoWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-17101317212118.86269
277ColoradoFraser Winter Park2020-6-11617.218.4202219.419.79593
278ColoradoFraser Winter Park2020-6-11011.212.4141614.214.58786
279ColoradoWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-17580869310096909096
280ColoradoWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-1404551586565597886
281ColoradoBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-1788898108118110998999
282ColoradoBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-11351451551651751631599597
283ColoradoBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-11251401551751901841638495
284ColoradoBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-12252402552752902752609398
285ColoradoMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-158626671755452122127
286ColoradoMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-18.112.116.1212519.316.38399
287ColoradoColorado Kremmling2020-6-13353854404955455254908490
288ColoradoColorado Kremmling2020-6-172077082588093086082096101
289ColoradoEagle Gypsum2020-6-12352552752953153353158287
290ColoradoEagle Gypsum2020-6-11171371571771972151937381
291ColoradoColorado Dotsero2020-6-15105806507308108407707784
292ColoradoColorado Dotsero2020-6-110801150122013001380140013408791
293ColoradoFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-1536373839389798292
294ColoradoFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-11001101201301401391298693
295ColoradoRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-14404755105505906906407480
296ColoradoRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-12552903253654054554307176
297ColoradoColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-115001640178019402100211020008489
298ColoradoColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-171585599511601320130011907784
299ColoradoColorado Cameo2020-6-116001720185020002150236021907884
300ColoradoColorado Cameo2020-6-1790910104011901340142013007380
301ColoradoPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-13236405060124923243
302ColoradoPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-12.16.110.1203049212148
303ColoradoColorado Cisco2020-6-122502500270029003150444039206169
304ColoradoColorado Cisco2020-6-19601210141016101860234019906071
305ColoradoColorado Lake Powell2020-6-115001740208024102700376031105567
306ColoradoColorado Lake Powell2020-6-135203760410044304720716064705763
307VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-14.74.955.15.353.2100156
308VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-11.11.31.381.521.72.10.8666160
309VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-19.510.611.61314.615.210.676109
310VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-13941424345584172102
311VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-13739414243634165100
312VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-179.211.212.413.716.411.268100
313VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-1810.212.413.61517.510.771116
314VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-14346484950653874126
315GreenSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-14.85.15.55.96.37.37.17577
316GreenSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-122.32.73.13.54.94.35563
317GreenYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-12202803704505505004507482
318GreenYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-19801040113012101310124011709197
319GreatSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-133.23.54.14.68.36.24256
320GreatSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-10.610.851.121.752.33.12.83640
321GreatRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.120.170.220.250.30.570.463948
322GreatRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.60.650.70.730.781.91.393750
323San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-12.52.62.933.17.67.73838
324San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-10.20.250.60.690.821.653036