COLORADO BASIN RIVER FORECAST CENTER
  NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE / NATIONAL OCEANIC AND ATMOSPHERIC ADMINISTRATION

News

Water Supply Official Forecast List   Download Data

Water Supply Volume Percent Average/Median Condition
< 30%   30-50%   50-70%   70-90%   90-100%   100-110%   110-130%   130-150%   150-200%   200-300%   300-500   >500%   Regulated   No Forecast  

Area:  CBRFC   Green   Colorado   San Juan   Great   Sevier   Virgin   Low Col   WGRFC   ABRFC   
Columns (on/off):  Area   Sub Area   NWS ID   DS   River   Location   Forecast Date   Avg Cond   Med Cond   Forecast Period   Min 90   P 70   MP 50   P 30   Max 10   Avg   Med   Pct Avg   Pct Med   
Options (on/off):   Plot   

Click column heading to sort by that data. Click ID to view point info. Click Area, Sub Area, or Forecast Period to show only those points.
AreaSub AreaRiverLocationForecast DateAvg CondMed CondMin 90P 70MP 50P 30Max 10AvgMedPct Med
1ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Almont2020-6-1889610310911815512682
2ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Almont2020-6-14351586473947281
3ColoradoGunnisonEast Almont2020-6-110311011612513718216769
4ColoradoGunnisonEast Almont2020-6-145525867791068866
5GreenDuchesneYellowstone Altonah2020-6-152566062686158103
6GreenDuchesneYellowstone Altonah2020-6-12731353743413697
7GreatUtah LakeAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-15.36.67.99.511.718.113.160
8GreatUtah LakeAmerican Fork American Fork2020-6-111.813.114.41618.2312072
9San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-110110411211612521019657
10San JuanPiedra Arboles2020-6-11821293342746445
11SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-113.416.716.917.219.7262180
12SevierBeaver Beaver2020-6-12.96.26.46.79.213.69.865
13GreenUpperNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-117118621023527035531567
14GreenUpperNew Fork Big Piney2020-6-19010512915619025523056
15Low ColLittleZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.13.60.4711
16Low ColLittleZuni Black Rock Res2020-4-100.030.050.070.11.30.150
17GreenLowerWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-14.34.44.555.515.51045
18GreenLowerWhite Blo Tabbyune Ck2020-6-10.670.770.91.371.883.42.635
19ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-135037539542547067557569
20ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Blue Mesa Reservoir2020-6-114517419322026538032060
21San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-1475510545595655110095057
22San JuanSan Juan Bluff2020-6-110013416822028045035048
23GreatBearSmiths Fork Border2020-6-17075798287898099
24GreatBearSmiths Fork Border2020-6-13237414449504395
25ColoradoMainstemColorado Cameo2020-6-1160017201850200021502360219084
26ColoradoMainstemColorado Cameo2020-6-17909101040119013401420130080
27ColoradoMainstemPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-132364050601249243
28ColoradoMainstemPlateau Ck Cameo2020-6-12.16.110.12030492148
29San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-118218720021022538039051
30San JuanSan Juan Carracas2020-6-1394457658215813542
31GreatUtah LakeSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-167.59.210.612241851
32GreatUtah LakeSpanish Fork Castilla2020-6-12628293132694762
33SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-111.613.213.213.315.519.415.685
34SevierCoal Ck Cedar City2020-6-10.72.32.32.44.66.33.664
35GreatUtah LakeWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.580.630.660.710.751.761.1955
36GreatUtah LakeWest Canyon Ck Cedar Fort2020-6-10.030.080.110.160.20.820.5819
37ColoradoGunnisonSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-111.5522.23.17.65.536
38ColoradoGunnisonSurface Ck Cedaredge2020-6-15.466.46.67.516.81349
39San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-13031333539656749
40San JuanNavajo Chromo2020-6-178.11012.416302737
41ColoradoDoloresDolores Cisco2020-6-114214815517120556545034
42ColoradoDoloresDolores Cisco2020-6-13945526810018413140
43ColoradoMainstemColorado Cisco2020-6-1225025002700290031504440392069
44ColoradoMainstemColorado Cisco2020-6-196012101410161018602340199071
45Low ColGilaSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-111611811912613910661195
46Low ColGilaSan Francisco Clifton2020-4-11213.514.622352817.384
47GreatWeberChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-1151617.117.820413746
48GreatWeberChalk Ck Coalville2020-6-11.942.944.77.415.713.330
49GreatWeberWeber Coalville2020-6-1728084889413412965
50GreatWeberWeber Coalville2020-6-11725293339635850
51ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Colona2020-6-1475054616913713141
52ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Colona2020-6-12427313846817442
53ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-140544046550054083569567
54ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Crystal Reservoir2020-6-117020523026530545037062
55GreenDuchesneCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-112.513.31414.815.52015.889
56GreenDuchesneCurrant Ck Currant Ck Reservoir2020-6-11.72.53.244.77.45.360
57GreenUpperGreen Daniel2020-6-1200215225245265245220102
58GreenUpperGreen Daniel2020-6-1133148158178200168150105
59GreatUtah LakeProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-179859210010912712375
60GreatUtah LakeProvo Deer Ck Reservoir2020-6-11824313948554766
61GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-122028037045055050045082
62GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Deerlodge Park2020-6-198010401130121013101240117097
63ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Delta2020-6-125303337421139335
64ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Delta2020-6-1712.715.518.924574832
65ColoradoMainstemBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-17888981081181109999
66ColoradoMainstemBlue Dillon Reservoir2020-6-113514515516517516315997
67GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-124526027530032534536076
68GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Dixon2020-6-14560769912513510572
69GreenDuchesneSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-14.85.15.55.96.37.37.177
70GreenDuchesneSouth Fork Rock Ck Docs Div2020-6-122.32.73.13.54.94.363
71ColoradoDoloresDolores Dolores2020-6-187929610211424522044
72ColoradoDoloresDolores Dolores2020-6-11924283446926841
73ColoradoMainstemColorado Dotsero2020-6-151058065073081084077084
74ColoradoMainstemColorado Dotsero2020-6-1108011501220130013801400134091
75GreenDuchesneDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-115015816517719019417395
76GreenDuchesneDuchesne Duchesne2020-6-16068758710011510571
77San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-123024526027530541538568
78San JuanAnimas Durango2020-6-1829611313016022017764
79GreatWeberEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-113.514.815.515.717.1272660
80GreatWeberEast Canyon Ck East Canyon Reservoir2020-6-11.412.73.43.658.48.142
81GreatWeberWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-180909710311117116658
82GreatWeberWeber Echo Reservoir2020-6-11323303644756447
83GreenLowerHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-11.231.5322.73.64.83.361
84GreenLowerHuntington Ck Electric Lake2020-6-17.17.47.98.69.513.311.768
85GreenLowerMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-110.511.3121314.219.917.867
86GreenLowerMuddy Ck Emery2020-6-14.65.46.17.18.311.79.564
87SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-10.010.711.111.512.23.32.250
88SevierSalina Ck Emery2020-6-12.53.23.644.77.96.952
89San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-15105405706206801100103055
90San JuanSan Juan Farmington2020-6-112715518623529547038548
91GreenUpperBig Sandy Farson2020-6-12022252835524753
92GreenUpperBig Sandy Farson2020-6-19.711.514.717.925343246
93GreenLowerFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-12628293133383485
94GreenLowerFerron Ck Ferron2020-6-19.711.312.714.516.32117.772
95GreenUpperGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-165068574083091098083089
96GreenUpperGreen Flaming Gorge Reservoir2020-6-132035541050058060045091
97GreenUpperGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-125529034540049047538091
98GreenUpperGreen Fontenelle Reservoir2020-6-150053559064573572565091
99GreenUpperPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-14347556173767375
100GreenUpperPine Ck Fremont Lk2020-6-16064727890989477
101GreenUpperHams Fork Frontier2020-6-179.213.41722262067
102GreenUpperHams Fork Frontier2020-6-13032364045544777
103GreatSix CreeksRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.120.170.220.250.30.570.4648
104GreatSix CreeksRed Butte Ck Ft Douglas2020-6-10.60.650.70.730.781.91.3950
105ColoradoGunnisonLake Fork Gateview2020-6-13138435059817061
106ColoradoGunnisonLake Fork Gateview2020-6-1677479869512312066
107GreatWeberWeber Gateway2020-6-114916517117619232528560
108GreatWeberWeber Gateway2020-6-118.63541466211010141
109Low ColGilaGila Gila2020-4-19294961001097656171
110Low ColGilaGila Gila2020-4-118202226352216.5133
111Low ColGilaSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-142434449564721210
112Low ColGilaSan Francisco Glenwood2020-4-145.36111813.97.382
113ColoradoMainstemRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-144047551055059069064080
114ColoradoMainstemRoaring Fork Glenwood Springs2020-6-125529032536540545543076
115ColoradoMainstemColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-1150016401780194021002110200089
116ColoradoMainstemColorado Glenwood Springs2020-6-1715855995116013201300119084
117ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-16006406857508501480127054
118ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Grand Junction2020-6-121025029536046069557551
119GreatSix CreeksS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-10.30.590.70.921.251.681.3851
120GreatSix CreeksS Willow Ck Grantsville2020-6-11.141.431.541.762.13.12.659
121ColoradoMainstemBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-112514015517519018416395
122ColoradoMainstemBlue Green Mtn Reservoir2020-6-122524025527529027526098
123GreenUpperGreen Green River2020-6-150554560065574573063095
124GreenUpperGreen Green River2020-6-125029034540049048036595
125GreenLowerGreen Green River2020-6-1194020702220239026402960261085
126GreenLowerGreen Green River2020-6-17508801030120014501550137075
127ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Gunnison2020-6-19010612214016521517669
128ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Gunnison2020-6-120021523525027537033570
129ColoradoGunnisonTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-13641444852745876
130ColoradoGunnisonTomichi Ck Gunnison2020-6-11216.9202428372774
131SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-117.721232639994156
132SevierSevier Gunnison2020-6-1710.512.615.3285013.891
133ColoradoMainstemEagle Gypsum2020-6-123525527529531533531587
134ColoradoMainstemEagle Gypsum2020-6-111713715717719721519381
135GreatUtah LakeProvo Hailstone2020-6-12731343642524576
136GreatUtah LakeProvo Hailstone2020-6-18589929410011010786
137SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-135383839414836106
138SevierSevier Hatch2020-6-1911.612.112.3152213.590
139San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-110.111.111.912.814.1232060
140San JuanLa Plata Hesperus2020-6-1233.84.768.55.964
141GreatWeberSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-12.84.87.27.510.813.911.563
142GreatWeberSf Ogden Huntsville2020-6-13234363740564973
143VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-137394142436341100
144VirginVirgin Hurricane2020-6-179.211.212.413.716.411.2100
145GreatBearBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-128303233344329110
146GreatBearBlacksmith Fork Hyrum2020-6-17.79.711.412.713.716.212.889
147GreenLowerSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-114.717.1202427322483
148GreenLowerSeeley Ck Joes Vly Reservoir2020-6-13740424649564691
149SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-118.218.318.622253317.7105
150SevierSevier Kingston2020-6-10.360.460.784.17.513.63.522
151SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-12631323233353591
152SevierEf Sevier Kingston2020-6-113.718.419.3202118.718.9102
153ColoradoMainstemColorado Kremmling2020-6-133538544049554552549090
154ColoradoMainstemColorado Kremmling2020-6-1720770825880930860820101
155ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Granby2020-6-1190205220235250220220100
156ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Granby2020-6-19711212714215714514289
157ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Powell2020-6-1150017402080241027003760311067
158ColoradoMainstemColorado Lake Powell2020-6-1352037604100443047207160647063
159San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-12932343639554772
160San JuanFlorida Lemon Reservoir2020-6-17.511131518272552
161GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Lily2020-6-123525527029032034530090
162GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Lily2020-6-1406075971251349777
163GreatSix CreeksDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-12.833.13.43.55.5478
164GreatSix CreeksDell Fk Little Dell Reservoir2020-6-10.150.30.490.70.851.341.0845
165VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-1810.212.413.61517.510.7116
166VirginVirgin Littlefield2020-6-143464849506538126
167GreatBearLogan Logan2020-6-1859093951021119796
168GreatBearLogan Logan2020-6-13843464855615387
169GreenYampa/WhiteElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-16769707378737692
170GreenYampa/WhiteElkhead Ck Long Gulch2020-6-123.44.87.51310.47.862
171GreatWeberLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-16.56.97.27.88.113.4980
172GreatWeberLost Ck Lost Ck Reservoir2020-6-10.510.911.241.812.12.91.8766
173Low ColLittleLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-17.57.88.19.310.89.97.1114
174Low ColLittleLittle Colorado Lyman Lk2020-4-11.722.33.556.23.566
175San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-11.71.822.32.64.310.47.431
176San JuanMancos Mancos2020-6-110.110.210.71112.7312740
177SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-112.113.413.613.715.816.714.693
178SevierManti Ck Manti2020-6-15.26.56.76.88.99.47.491
179GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Maybell2020-6-122025530037542039038578
180GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Maybell2020-6-178081586093598093589596
181ColoradoDoloresDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-11924283548976941
182ColoradoDoloresDolores Mcphee Reservoir2020-6-186919510211529525038
183GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Meeker2020-6-116217318520022028026570
184GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Meeker2020-6-160718310012014412367
185GreenYampa/WhiteElk Milner2020-6-127028530032035532032592
186GreenYampa/WhiteElk Milner2020-6-110011412915018515915086
187GreatBearBear Montpelier2020-6-1100117120125140182117103
188GreatBearBear Montpelier2020-6-13148515671915396
189GreenDuchesneLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-15456606469666494
190GreenDuchesneLake Fork Moon Lake Reservoir2020-6-12527313540433979
191ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-115518921023528040533563
192ColoradoGunnisonGunnison Morrow Point Reservoir2020-6-137040542545049574062568
193GreenDuchesneRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-13338414553565279
194GreenDuchesneRock Ck Mountain Home2020-6-17277808492888693
195GreenDuchesneDuchesne Myton2020-6-160688210013217313760
196GreenDuchesneDuchesne Myton2020-6-118819621023026033026579
197San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-141558610813029025534
198San JuanSan Juan Navajo Reservoir2020-6-132033536538541073570052
199GreenDuchesneUinta Neola2020-6-156616569767462105
200GreenDuchesneUinta Neola2020-6-127323640475034106
201GreatUtah LakeSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-133.23.54.14.68.36.256
202GreatUtah LakeSalt Ck Nephi Powerplant Div2020-6-10.610.851.121.752.33.12.840
203GreatWeberWeber Oakley2020-6-18087919610211811678
204GreatWeberWeber Oakley2020-6-12431354046645959
205San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-12.52.62.933.17.67.738
206San JuanLittle Navajo Oso Div Dam2020-6-10.20.250.60.690.821.6536
207San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-111712012713214521521559
208San JuanSan Juan Pagosa Springs2020-6-11922293447968335
209San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-12829313335545556
210San JuanRio Blanco Pagosa Springs2020-6-167.2910.513232143
211ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12930313235967342
212ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12930313235967342
213ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12829303235977242
214ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-12829303235977242
215ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.935
216ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-13.54.45.56.59.52315.935
217ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.637
218ColoradoGunnisonMuddy Ck Paonia Reservoir2020-6-14.95.96.98.911.92918.637
219GreatBearLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-10.771.692.73.75.211.69.229
220GreatBearLittle Bear Paradise2020-6-119.120212224475141
221VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-14.74.955.15.353.2156
222VirginSanta Clara Pine Valley2020-6-11.11.31.381.521.72.10.86160
223GreatWeberOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-11.365.46.67.612.22318.735
224GreatWeberOgden Pineview Reservoir2020-6-153575859641139859
225SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-142474852566547102
226SevierSevier Piute Reservoir2020-6-113.718.8202428322387
227ColoradoDoloresSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-12429354147756554
228ColoradoDoloresSan Miguel Placerville2020-6-1535864707612812252
229GreenLowerHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-12425262829403672
230GreenLowerHuntington Ck Power Plant2020-6-110.311.21213.915.119.818.764
231GreenDuchesneDuchesne Randlett2020-6-119320522024027538532069
232GreenDuchesneDuchesne Randlett2020-6-160708710614021015855
233ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-1485255596410110055
234ColoradoGunnisonUncompahgre Ridgway Reservoir2020-6-12731343843656057
235GreenUpperBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-16775839097899389
236GreenUpperBlacks Fork Robertson2020-6-12533414855596365
237GreatWeberWeber Rockport Res2020-6-1707581869213212565
238GreatWeberWeber Rockport Res2020-6-118.423293440645850
239Low ColSaltSalt Roosevelt2020-4-1450460470500530450310152
240Low ColSaltSalt Roosevelt2020-4-110011012015018015712794
241Low ColSaltTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-145611189.45.9102
242Low ColSaltTonto Ck Roosevelt2020-4-19596971021098842231
243ColoradoMainstemFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-15363738393897992
244ColoradoMainstemFrying Pan Ruedi Reservoir2020-6-110011012013014013912993
245GreatSix CreeksCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-13.13.43.644.47.75.961
246GreatSix CreeksCity Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.11.411.611.952.43.63.447
247GreatSix CreeksLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.42.62.72.93.15.34.166
248GreatSix CreeksLambs Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.650.80.91.151.322.3245
249GreatSix CreeksParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-11.51.71.841.952.54.74.145
250GreatSix CreeksParleys Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-16.76.97.17.27.714.210.766
251GreatSix CreeksMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12.83.13.53.84.46.4570
252GreatSix CreeksMill Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-10.851.151.581.92.53.3353
253GreatSix CreeksBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-17.28.610.7131519.218.159
254GreatSix CreeksBig Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-119.221232527363174
255GreatSix CreeksLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-12629313234383589
256GreatSix CreeksLittle Cottonwood Ck Salt Lake City2020-6-1121516.817.919.8242470
257Low ColGilaGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-118819019321023023095203
258Low ColGilaGila San Carlos Reservoir2020-4-123252847653918.4152
259GreenLowerFish Ck Scofield2020-6-114.314.815.115.916.8302560
260GreenLowerFish Ck Scofield2020-6-12.533.34.159.76.849
261GreenLowerPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-117.818.419.12021413555
262GreenLowerPrice Scofield Reservoir2020-6-12.73.345.26.213.49.243
263SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-18.39.39.49.611.52115.561
264SevierClear Ck Sevier2020-6-11.72.72.834.98.87.239
265GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Slater2020-6-112813814715816815615495
266GreenYampa/WhiteLittle Snake Slater2020-6-12535445565665285
267Low ColGilaGila Solomon2020-4-1230235240255275255137175
268Low ColGilaGila Solomon2020-4-135424560835939115
269ColoradoGunnisonNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-132374657751148554
270ColoradoGunnisonNf Gunnison Somerset2020-6-113413914815917729524062
271GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-119.8212325272321110
272GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Stagecoach Rsvr2020-6-134.56.28108.67.583
273GreenDuchesneStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-140465053561127963
274GreenDuchesneStrawberry Starvation Reservoir2020-6-18.91518.92225382382
275GreenUpperEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-124262831322623122
276GreenUpperEf Smiths Fork Stateline Reservoir2020-6-1910.712.815.31717.815.981
277GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-1240250260280300260250104
278GreenYampa/WhiteYampa Steamboat Springs2020-6-170809011013011911578
279GreenDuchesneStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-11819.9212426714844
280GreenDuchesneStrawberry Strawberry Reservoir2020-6-14.167.11012242232
281GreenDuchesneDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-1748287921001089493
282GreenDuchesneDuchesne Tabiona2020-6-12533384351605668
283Low ColSaltVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-1225230235240270305157150
284Low ColSaltVerde Tangle Ck2020-4-11419233055503664
285ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-16165697379998284
286ColoradoGunnisonTaylor Taylor Park Reservoir2020-6-13034384248625175
287GreenDuchesneRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-16166707681747199
288GreenDuchesneRock Ck Upper Stillwater Reservoir2020-6-12530344045474477
289GreatBearBear Utah2020-6-13742444653666370
290GreatBearBear Utah2020-6-19095979910611210692
291GreatUtah LakeJordan Utah Lake2020-6-118019521522023032525584
292GreatUtah LakeJordan Utah Lake2020-6-118.93454616912710850
293San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-111412113013815019418172
294San JuanLos Pinos Vallecito Reservoir2020-6-13239485668998656
295GreenDuchesneWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-11213141516.518.61688
296GreenDuchesneWest Fork Duchesne Vat Diversion2020-6-12.53.54.55.579.38.652
297GreenDuchesneBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-12.134.15.56.89759
298GreenDuchesneBig Brush Ck Vernal2020-6-11111.91314.415.72119.965
299GreenDuchesneAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-16.5911.51416.52419.858
300GreenDuchesneAshley Ck Vernal2020-6-12528303335504468
301Low ColGilaGila Virden2020-4-122242531452921119
302Low ColGilaGila Virden2020-4-111311511612213611476153
303VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-19.510.611.61314.615.210.6109
304VirginVirgin Virgin2020-6-139414243455841102
305GreenUpperHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-13942475157746375
306GreenUpperHams Fork Viva Naughton Reservoir2020-6-179.614.51925312950
307GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Watson2020-6-114515817519021028028561
308GreenYampa/WhiteWhite Watson2020-6-160739010512513913268
309GreenDuchesneWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-13236404246544785
310GreenDuchesneWhiterocks Whiterocks2020-6-11317.6212327342875
311ColoradoMainstemWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-175808693100969096
312ColoradoMainstemWilliams Fork Williams Fork Reservoir2020-6-14045515865655986
313ColoradoMainstemWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-13437404448474883
314ColoradoMainstemWillow Ck Willow Ck Reservoir2020-6-17101317212118.869
315Low ColLittleChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-127282931321913.9209
316Low ColLittleChevelon Ck Winslow2020-4-11234.564.41.7176
317ColoradoMainstemFraser Winter Park2020-6-11617.218.4202219.419.793
318ColoradoMainstemFraser Winter Park2020-6-11011.212.4141614.214.586
319ColoradoMainstemMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-158626671755452127
320ColoradoMainstemMuddy Ck Wolford Mountain Reservoir2020-6-18.112.116.1212519.316.399
321GreatUtah LakeProvo Woodland2020-6-1838589929810010188
322GreatUtah LakeProvo Woodland2020-6-12527313440474274
323GreatBearBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-1616972748012111065
324GreatBearBear Woodruff Narrows Rsvr2020-6-11523262834574459